Cart 0
Brocade 10G-XNPK-SR (100% Brocade Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Brocade

10G-XNPK-SR (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection