Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-LR (100% Foundry Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XNPK-LR (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 999.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- XENPAK Transceiver
- 1310nm wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC connector
- up to 10 km reach

Share this Product


More from this collection