Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-ER (100% Foundry Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XNPK-ER (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 2,699.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- XENPAK Transceiver
- 1550 nm wavelength
- up to 40 km reach
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10G-XNPK-ER. Every 10G-XNPK-ER comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10G-XNPK-ER, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection