Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 (100% Foundry Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XFP-ZRD-1532-68 (100% Foundry Compatible)

$ 6,999.00
Increase Decrease

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

10GBase-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1532.68

IEEE Standards: 802.3ae
Wavelength (nm): 1532.68
Fiber Type: SMF
Maximum Cable Distance: 80km

Share this Product


More from this collection