Cart 0
Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks

10G-XFP-SR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 429.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection