Cart 0
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM (100% Brocade Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade

10G-SFPP-LRM (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LRM
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 220 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection