Cart 0
Cisco SFP Transceivers 10720-GE-SFP-SX (100% Cisco Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module


10720-GE-SFP-SX (100% Cisco Compatible)

$ 39.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 850nm Wavelength
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Gigabit Ethernet (GE)
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance

This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!

Minimum Cisco IOS Release required

Share this Product

More from this collection