Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10309 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10309 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 749.95
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection