Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10222 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10222 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 6,399.00
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-DWDM
- 1559.79nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10222. Every 10222 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10222, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection