Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10124-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10124-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 1,029.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection