Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10124 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10124 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 949.95
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- Transmission length of up to 40 km on Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10124. Every 10124 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10124, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection