Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10122 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10122 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- XFP Module
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10122. Every 10122 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10122, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection