Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10110 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10110 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 249.95
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)
- 10Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

Share this Product


More from this collection