Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10067 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10067 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- 100Mbps Optical Link
- LC Connectors
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Supported in the Summit X250e-24x switch in all ports

Share this Product


More from this collection