Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10063 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10063 (100% Extreme Networks Compatible)

$ 99.95
Increase Decrease

Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- LC connector
- up to 2km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection