Cart 0
Extreme Networks 10011-AS (Agilestar Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Extreme Networks

10011-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 10000BASE-SX
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- SC Connector
- up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection