Cart 0
IBM 10011 (IBM Original, Compatible with Extreme Networks) GBIC Transceiver Module

IBM

10011 (IBM Original, Compatible with Extreme Networks)

$ 29.00
Increase Decrease

IBM Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-SX
- 850nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 220 & 550 meters
- SC connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10011. Every 10011 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 10011, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection