Cart 0
Huawei 0231A72X (100% Huawei Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module


0231A72X (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 1550nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A72X. Every 0231A72X comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 0231A72X, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection