Cart 0
Huawei 0231A452 (100% Huawei Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A452 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 189.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-CWDM
- 1610nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 70km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection