Cart 0
Huawei 0231A438 (100% Huawei Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A438 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 769.00
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A438. Every 0231A438 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 0231A438, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection