Cart 0
Huawei 0231A0A8 (100% Huawei Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A0A8 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- SFP+ Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1310 nm Wavelength
- 10 km link length
- LC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A0A8. Every 0231A0A8 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 0231A0A8, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection