Cart 0
Huawei 0231A0A7 (100% Huawei Compatible) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Huawei

0231A0A7 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LRM
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 220 meter link length (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection