Cart 0
Huawei 02312191 (100% Huawei Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module


02312191 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- Equivalent Part#: GBIC-LH70-SM1550
- 1550nm wavelength
- up to 70km reach
- SC Connector

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 02312191. Every 02312191 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 02312191, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product

More from this collection