Cart 0
Huawei 02311204 (100% Huawei Compatible) GBIC Transceiver Module

Huawei

02311204 (100% Huawei Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Huawei Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- GBIC Footprint
- 1310nm Wavelength

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 02311204. Every 02311204 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished 02311204, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection