Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP10GLR-192SR-L (Cisco Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

XFP10GLR-192SR-L (Cisco Original)

$ 635.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR Ethernet, Multirate
- OC-192/STM-64 Short-reach (SR-1)
- Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications
- Dual LC Connector
- Low Power

Share this Product


More from this collection