Cart 0
Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP-10GZR-OC192LR (Cisco Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco

XFP-10GZR-OC192LR (Cisco Original)

$ 6,600.00
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR IR-2 - OC-192/STM-64 Multirate - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1550nm Wavelength - up to 80km reach

Share this Product


More from this collection