Cart 0
Alcatel XFP-10GE-LR (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

XFP-10GE-LR (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-10GE-LR. Every XFP-10GE-LR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-10GE-LR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection