Cart 0
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 (100% Junipe Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 (100% Junipe Compatible)

$ 999.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- Single-mode (SMF)
- XFP Module
- 1530nm through 1565nm Wavelength

Maximum distance:

9/125 SMF cable: 49.6 miles/80 km

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2. Every XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection