Cart 0
Alcatel XFP-10G-SR (100% Alcatel Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

XFP-10G-SR (100% Alcatel Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 850nm wavelength
- LC connector
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-10G-SR. Every XFP-10G-SR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-10G-SR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection