Cart 0
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 (100% Juniper Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 299.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- Single-mode (SMF)
- IEEE 802.3ae E002
- 1260nm through 1355nm Wavelength

Maximum distance:

9/125 SMF cable: 6.2 miles/10 km

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1. Every XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection