Cart 0
Alcatel XFP-10G-ER (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel

XFP-10G-ER (100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible)

$ 749.95
Increase Decrease

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- 1550nm Wavelength
- up to 40km reach
- Supports Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)
- (-5ºC to 70ºC) Operating Temperature

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-10G-ER. Every XFP-10G-ER comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XFP-10G-ER, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection