Cart 0
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR1-AS (Agilestar Original) XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR1-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 2,655.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- OC-192 IR-1
- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection