Cart 0
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AS (Agilestar Original) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

XENPAK-1XGE-LR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 989.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength
- XENPAK Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection