Cart 0
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR (100% Juniper Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks

XENPAK-1XGE-LR (100% Juniper Compatible)

$ 219.95
Increase Decrease

Juniper Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- XENPAK Footprint
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- Pluggable Optic Module
- up to 10 Km link length

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XENPAK-1XGE-LR. Every XENPAK-1XGE-LR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished XENPAK-1XGE-LR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection