Cart 0
Brocade XBR-000172-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade

XBR-000172-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 5,115.00
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 8-Pack
- 2.125, 4.25, and 8.5 Gbit/sec Data Rate
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Long Wavelength (LWL)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Brocade

Share this Product


More from this collection