Cart 0
Brocade XBR-000158 (100% Brocade Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

XBR-000158 (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 10,099.00
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 128-Pack
- 1.0625, 2.125, and 4.25 Gbit/sec Data Rate
- Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short Wavelength (SWL)

Share this Product


More from this collection