Cart 0
Brocade XBR-000147-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade

XBR-000147-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 249.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 2.125, 4.25, and 8.5 Gbit/sec Data Rate
- 850nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- Fibre Channel
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Short Wavelength (SWL)
- up to 150 meter reach (Distance)

Compatible with Brocade

Share this Product


More from this collection