Cart 0
Brocade XBR-000139 (100% Brocade Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Brocade

XBR-000139 (100% Brocade Compatible)

$ 79.95
Increase Decrease

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1.0625, 2.125, and 4.25 Gbit/sec Data Rate
- Fibre Channel
- LC Connector
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- 850nm Wavelength
- Short Wavelength (SWL)

Share this Product


More from this collection