Cart 0
Cisco X2 Transceivers X2-10GB-ZR-AS (Agilestar Original) X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco

X2-10GB-ZR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 3,299.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original X2 Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ZR
- 1550nm Wavelength
- X2 Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Cisco

Share this Product


More from this collection