Cart 0
Cisco GBIC Transceivers WS-G5486 (Cisco Original) GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco

WS-G5486 (Cisco Original)

$ 89.95
Increase Decrease

Cisco Original GBIC Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-LX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- GBIC Module
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- SC Connector
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection