Cart 0
Infineon V23818-M15-B757 (Infineon Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Infineon

V23818-M15-B757 (Infineon Original)

$ 128.00
Increase Decrease

Infineon Original SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE/Dual Rate - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector

Share this Product


More from this collection