Cart 0
Intel TXN17411 (100% Intel Compatible) XENPAK Transceiver Module

Intel

TXN17411 (100% Intel Compatible)

$ 1,499.99
Increase Decrease

Intel Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-ER
- 1550nm Wavelength
- XENPAK
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber
- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection