Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-XFP-SR (100% Transition Networks Compatible) XFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-XFP-SR (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 124.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-SR
- 850nm Wavelength
- XFP Module
- LC Connector
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM)
- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of TN-XFP-SR. Every TN-XFP-SR comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished TN-XFP-SR, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection