Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-LR-AS (Agilestar Original) X2 Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-X2-10GB-LR-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 339.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original X2 Transceiver Module

- 10GBASE-LR
- 1310nm Wavelength
- X2 Module
- SC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Transition Networks

Share this Product


More from this collection