Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-SX (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 49.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850nm Wavelength

Share this Product


More from this collection