Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3SB81 (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-OC3SB81 (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 605.00
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXU - OC-3/STM-1 - TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection