Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC3S (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-OC3S (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 159.00
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 100BASE-FX
- 1310nm Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- LC Connector
- 20 km/12.4 miles reach

Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of TN-SFP-OC3S. Every TN-SFP-OC3S comes with a 1 year warranty and usually ships the same day the order is placed. If you are looking for used or refurbished TN-SFP-OC3S, please give us a call at 1-877-486-5650.

Share this Product


More from this collection