Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-OC12S (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-OC12S (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 245.00
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 - 1310nm wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector - up to 20 km/12.4 miles reach (Distance)

Share this Product


More from this collection