Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LXB11T (100% Transition Networks Compatible) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-LXB11T (100% Transition Networks Compatible)

$ 109.95
Increase Decrease

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelength
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)
- Industrial Temperature Range (-45ºC to 80ºC)

Share this Product


More from this collection