Cart 0
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LXB11-AS (Agilestar Original) SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks

TN-SFP-LXB11-AS (Agilestar Original)

$ 149.95
Increase Decrease

Agilestar Original SFP Transceiver Module

- 1000BASE-BXU
- TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm Wavelengths
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Compatible with Scientific Atlanta

Share this Product


More from this collection